Timetable

Levels

Tiny Toes – 3 Year old Kinder
Preschool – 4 Year old Kinder
Prep – Prep in school

Pre Junior – Grade 1-2

Sub Junior – Grade 2-3
Junior – Grade 3-4
Junior Advanced – Grade 4-5
Sub Inter – Grade 5-6
Inter – Grade 6-7
Sub Senior – Grade 7-8
Senior – Grade 8-10
Advanced – Invite Only

MONDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:15-5:15pm Junior Ballet 4:15-5:15pm Junior Adv Jazz  5:15-6:00pm Junior Jazz
5:15-6:15pm Junior Adv Ballet 5:15-6:15pm Inter Jazz
6:15-7:30pm Inter Ballet 6:15-7:15pm Sen/Sub Sen Jazz Open
7:15-8:15pm Adv/Sen/Sub Sen Hip Hop
8:15-9:00pm Adv/Sen/Sub Sen Tap

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:15-5:15pm Sub Jun Ballet 4:15-5:15pm Sub Inter/Inter Tap
5:15-6:15pm Sub Int/Inter Ballet Technique 5:15-6:00pm Sub Jun Jazz
6:15-7:45pm Adv Ballet 6:15-7:15pm Sub Inter & Inter Hip Hop
7:45-8:45pm  Adv Jazz

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4:30-5:30pm Jun/Jun Adv Ballet Technique 4:30-5:30pm Sen Troupe  5:30-6:15pm Junior/Jun Adv Tap
5:30-7:00pm Senior Ballet Technique 5:30-7:00pm Sub Sen Ballet Technique
7:00-8:15pm Adv Ballet 7:00-8:00pm Sen/Sub Sen Contemporary
8:00-8:15pm Private Lessons
8:15-9:15pm Adv Contemporary

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

4.15-5.30pm Sub Sen Ballet 4:30-5:30pm Sub Inter Jazz 9:15-10:00am Tiny Toes T
5.30-6:30pm Sub Int Ballet 5:30-6:30pm Sub Sen/Sen EBC 10:00-10:45am Preschool T
6:30-8:00pm Senior Ballet 6:30-7:30pm Private Lessons

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

9:15-10:00am Tiny Toes F
10:00-10:45am

4:15-5:00pm

5:00-5:45pm

6:00-7:00pm

Preschool F

Sub Int/Int EBC

Sub Int/Int Contemporary

Sub Int/Int Troupe

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

9:00-9:45am Jun Adv/Jun EBC 9:15-10:00am  Preschool S
9:45-10:30am Jun Adv/Jun Contemp 10:00-11:30am Prep Dance S
10:30-11:15am  Jun Adv/Jun Troupe 11:30-12:15am Pre Junior Tap
11:30-12:15pm Sub Jun Ballet Tech 12:15-1.00pm Sub Jun Tap
12:15-1:00pm Pre Junior Ballet 1:00-1:45pm Pre Junior Jazz
 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY